INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOSGER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
2 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
3 EPOCA CANGREJAESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
4 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
5 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
6 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
8 CLASICOSITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
9 CLASICOSESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
10 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
11 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
12 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
13 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
14 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
15 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
16 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
17 CLASICOSGBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
18 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
20 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
21 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
23 CLASICOSESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
24 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
25 GOLETAESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
26 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
27 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
28 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
29 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
30 CLASICOSGBR SSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
31 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
32 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
33 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
34 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
35 CLASICOSESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
36 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
37 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
38 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
39 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
40 EPOCA BERMUDIANARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
41 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
42 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
43 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
44 CLASICOSNEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
DE LA CHESNAIS PATRICK CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
45 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
46 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
47 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
48 CLASICOSESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
49 CLASICOSESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
50 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
51 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
2 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
3 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
4 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
2 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
3 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
4 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
5 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
6 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
2 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
3 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
4 ESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
5 GER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
6 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
7 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
8 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
9 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
10 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
11 ARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
12 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
2 ITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
3 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
4 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
5 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
6 GBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
7 GBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
8 ESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
9 GBR SSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
10 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
11 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
12 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
13 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
14 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
15 NEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
DE LA CHESNAIS PATRICK CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
16 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
17 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
18 ESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
19 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
2 ESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
3 ARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
4 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
5 ESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
6 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
7 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
8 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
9 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
La Menorquina
Aqua Group
Seat MO
Ansa per Ansa
Ria
Torralbenc

betgram piabet giris bets10 sorunsuz giris sahabet giris piabet metroslot metroslot giriş PDKS maltcasino-giris.com casino siteleri