INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA CANGREJAITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
2 EPOCA BERMUDIANITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
3 CLASICOSITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
4 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
5 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
6 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
8 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
9 CLASICOSESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
10 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
11 EPOCA CANGREJAESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
12 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
13 CLASICOSESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
14 EPOCA CANGREJAESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
15 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
16 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
17 CLASICOSESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
18 CLASICOSESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
19 CLASICOSESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
20 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
21 GOLETAESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
23 CLASICOSESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
24 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
25 CLASICOSESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
26 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
27 EPOCA BERMUDIANARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
28 BIG BOATSFRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
29 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
30 CLASICOSFRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
31 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
32 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
33 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
34 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
35 CLASICOSGER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
36 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
37 CLASICOSGBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
38 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
39 BIG BOATSGBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
40 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
41 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
42 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
43 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
44 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
45 CLASICOSGBR SSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
46 CLASICOSGBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
47 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
48 CLASICOSNEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
DE LA CHESNAIS PATRICK CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
49 EPOCA BERMUDIANMLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
50 CLASICOSBEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
51 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 FRA14 SUMURUN
ALAIN MOATI HUGUES BOULLENGER GSTAAD YACHT CLUB
2 IRL2 HALLOWE´EN
M COTTER
M COTTER INIGO STREZ RIYC
3 GBRNONE MARIETTE OF 1915
TROPICAL SHORES LTD CHARLIE WROE ROYAL CORNWALL
4 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITABH12 SCUD
PATRIZIO BERTELLI TORBEN GRAEL YC ITALIANO
2 ESP GRAYLING
MCCARTHY MARINE SL
JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL CARRIO GARCIA CLUB NAUTICO DE VALENCIA
3 ESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE VICTOR UNZUETA REAL CLUB NAUTICO PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
4 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACIÓN VELA CLÁSICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / PUERTO SHERRY
5 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION JUSTIN BURMAN GREAT HARBOR YACHT CLUB
6 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
ZANNONI PAOLO JONATHAN GREENWOOD NYYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITA449 EILEAN
PANERAI
EILEAN SRL STEFANO VALENTE
2 ESP CAMI II
PEDRO MARÍA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR
3 ARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMAN FRERS YACHT CLUB ARGENTINO
4 GER13 VARUNA 1939
N/A
JENS KELLINGHUSEN JOE KNOWLES VCYC
5 GER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABRIELE POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
6 GBRNY49 ROWDY
DONNA DYER DONNA DYER RIYC
7 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARC MARCIANO
8 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
9 GBR21 SKYLARK OF 1937
SUPERYACHT CLASSICS LTD MARTIN FOX RYS
10 NED376 CIRCE
THEO DANEL THEO DANEL YCZ
11 MLT12 I1 LA SPINA
CLASSIC YACHT LTD MICK CREACH RCNP
12 URUU141 FJORD III
W SCOTT PERRY
W SCOTT PERRY W SCOTT PERRY YCU
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITAITA4519 STELLA POLARE
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA N.A. SAMUELE MONDINO SVMM
2 ESPESP4278 SEAFEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILLANUEVA
3 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RC MARÍTIMO BARCELONA
4 ESPA30 KAHURANGI
PEPE DE MIGUEL RCNB
5 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
6 ESPESP1389 GALVANA
ALEX PELLA HRNOS PELLA MARINA DE DENIA
7 ESPESP1262 GIRALDILLA
VALLE DE LA RIVA PETETE RUBIO C.N. PUERTO SHERRY
8 ESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
9 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE ANDRÉS DE LEÓN RCNB
10 ESPKB-1 NERISSA
LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS LEONARDO GARCÍA DE VINCENTIIS R.C.M.B. - A.E.B.E.C.
11 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO IGNACIO DE LLANO CVP ANDRATX
12 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX NYYC
13 FRAFRA35998 ENCOUNTER
NAVIMARINE INTERNATIONAL BART WEDUWER YCM
14 GER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
15 GBRK4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND MICHELE FROVA RORC
16 GBR SSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
17 GBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW MEACHAM MATTHEW MEACHAM
18 NEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
DE LA CHESNAIS PATRICK CHRISTIAN WAHL CUB MARITIMO MAHON
19 BEL0 BAKEA
NO
LUIS CASANOVA PANNON MONICA XUFRE RCN BARCELONA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP2434 SALINA TRES
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SIMON REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE CADIZ
2 ESP9765 MARADENTRO
ANTONIO CASTAN RUIPEREZ ANTONIO CASTAN RCNP
3 ESPESP 4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
4 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
5 ESPLIPTON LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
6 ESPESP5593 RAFAELA
SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ ABRAHAM SANTIAGO VAZQUEZ REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA
7 ESP33 ATREVIDA
LUIS HERRADOR MONEDERO LUIS HERRADOR
8 ARGARG709 MATRERO
RAFAEL PEREIRA ARAGON MARTIN E. BUSCH CLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDRO
9 GERGER 7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPTSE629 TIRANT PRIMER
GENERALITAT VALENCIANA JUAN RAMÓN ROIG PALLARDO ESCOLES DE LA MAR
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
La Menorquina
Aqua Group
Seat MO
Ansa per Ansa
Ria
Torralbenc

betgram piabet giris bets10 sorunsuz giris sahabet giris piabet metroslot metroslot giriş PDKS maltcasino-giris.com casino siteleri