INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOSITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
2 CLASICOSITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
3 CLASICOSITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
5 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
6 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
8 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
9 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
10 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
11 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
12 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
13 CLASICOSESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
14 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
15 CLASICOSESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
16 CLASICOSFRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
17 EPOCA BERMUDIANUSA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
19 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
20 CLASICOSGER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
21 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
22 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
23 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
24 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
25 BIG BOATSGBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
26 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
27 BIG BOATSGBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
28 CLASICOSGBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
29 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
30 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
31 CLASICOSGBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
32 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
33 CLASICOSGBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
34 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
35 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
36 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 IRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
2 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
3 GBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
4 GBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
2 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
3 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
2 USA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
3 GER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
4 GBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
5 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
6 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
7 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
8 NED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
2 ITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
3 ITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
4 ESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
5 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
6 ESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
7 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
8 FRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
9 GER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
10 GBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
11 GBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
12 GBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
2 ESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
3 ESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
4 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
5 ESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
6 ESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
7 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
8 GBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
9 GBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
La Menorquina
Artiem
Aqua Group
Coca Cola
Gipsy Gin
Barba Rossa
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Menorca on Wheels
Torralbenc
Menorca Mar & Charter
Ria
Axopar