INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
2 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
3 CLASICOSESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
4 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
5 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
6 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
7 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
8 CLASICOSITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
9 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
10 CLASICOSGBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
11 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
12 CLASICOSITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
13 CLASICOSGBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
14 CLASICOSFRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
15 CLASICOSGER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
16 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
17 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
20 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
21 CLASICOSESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
22 EPOCA BERMUDIANUSA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
23 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
24 BIG BOATSGBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
25 CLASICOSGBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
26 CLASICOSITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
27 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
28 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
29 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
30 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
32 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
33 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
34 BIG BOATSGBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
35 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
36 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 IRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
2 GBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
3 GBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
4 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
2 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
3 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
2 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
3 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
4 USA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
5 GBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
6 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
7 NED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
8 GER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
2 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
3 ITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
4 GBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
5 ITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
6 GBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
7 FRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
8 GER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
9 ESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
10 GBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
11 ITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
12 ESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
2 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
3 ESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
4 GBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
5 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
6 ESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
7 GBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
8 ESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
9 ESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
La Menorquina
Artiem
Aqua Group
Coca Cola
Gipsy Gin
Barba Rossa
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Menorca on Wheels
Torralbenc
Menorca Mar & Charter
Ria
Axopar