INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
2 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
5 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
6 CLASICOSGBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
7 CLASICOSITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
8 CLASICOSESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
9 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
10 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
11 CLASICOSESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
12 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
13 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
14 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
15 BIG BOATSGBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
17 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
18 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
20 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
23 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
24 CLASICOSITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
25 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
26 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
27 CLASICOSGBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
28 CLASICOSFRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
29 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
30 CLASICOSITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
31 BIG BOATSGBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
32 EPOCA BERMUDIANUSA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
33 CLASICOSGBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
34 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
35 CLASICOSGER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
36 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 IRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
2 GBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
3 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
4 GBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
2 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
3 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
2 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
3 NED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
4 GER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
5 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
6 USA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
7 GBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
8 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
2 ITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
3 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
4 ESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
5 ESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
6 ITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
7 GBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
8 FRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
9 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
10 ITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
11 GBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
12 GER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
2 GBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
3 ESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
4 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
5 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
6 GBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
7 ESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
8 ESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
9 ESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
La Menorquina
Artiem
Aqua Group
Coca Cola
Gipsy Gin
Barba Rossa
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Menorca on Wheels
Torralbenc
Menorca Mar & Charter
Ria
Axopar