INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
2 CLASICOSGER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
3 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
4 CLASICOSGBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
5 EPOCA BERMUDIANUSA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
6 BIG BOATSGBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
7 CLASICOSITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
8 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
9 CLASICOSFRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
10 CLASICOSGBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
11 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
12 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
13 CLASICOSITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
14 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
15 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
16 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
17 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
18 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
19 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
20 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
21 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
22 BIG BOATSGBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
23 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
24 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
25 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
26 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
27 CLASICOSESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
28 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
29 CLASICOSESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
30 CLASICOSITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
31 CLASICOSGBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
32 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
33 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
34 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
35 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
36 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
2 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
3 GBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
4 IRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
2 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
3 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
2 GBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
3 USA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
4 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
5 GER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
6 NED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
7 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
8 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
2 GBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
3 ITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
4 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
5 FRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
6 GBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
7 ITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
8 ESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
9 ESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
10 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
11 ITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
12 GBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
2 ESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
3 ESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
4 GBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
5 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
6 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
7 ESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
8 ESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
9 GBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
La Menorquina
Artiem
Aqua Group
Coca Cola
Gipsy Gin
Barba Rossa
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Menorca on Wheels
Torralbenc
Menorca Mar & Charter
Ria
Axopar