INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
2 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
4 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
5 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
6 CLASICOSGER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
7 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
8 BIG BOATSGBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
9 CLASICOSGBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
10 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
11 CLASICOSESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
12 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
13 BIG BOATSGBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
14 CLASICOSITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
15 CLASICOSITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
16 CLASICOSGBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
17 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
18 BIG BOATSIRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
19 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
20 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
21 EPOCA BERMUDIANESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
22 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
23 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
24 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
25 CLASICOSGBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
26 EPOCA BERMUDIANUSA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
27 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
28 EPOCA CANGREJAGBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
29 CLASICOSITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
32 CLASICOSFRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
33 CLASICOSESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
34 BIG BOATSGBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
35 EPOCA BERMUDIANNED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
36 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRD1 MARISKA
TAMARISKA DOO DAN POLJSAK RCNB
2 GBR1929 VIVEKA
KEITH MILLS GERY ATKINS RYS
3 IRL2 HALLOWE’EN
INIGO STREZ ROYAL IRISH YC
4 GBRD10 THE LADY ANNE
JAIME BOTIN RICHARD LE MAY RORC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER DONNA DYER RCNP/RIYC
2 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA RICARDO RUBIO JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER / CN PTO SHERRY
3 GBRNY48 CHINOOK
PAOLO ZANNONI MAXIMILIAN WELL NYYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GER13 VARUNA 1939
JENS KELLINGHUSEN NRV
2 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BORDESSOULE ALEXIS BCYC
3 GBRUS11 SERENADE
TOWNSHEND PETER CHARLOTTE FRANQUET RORC
4 ESP37 SONATA
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON /VCYC
5 USA62 MANITOU - 1937
THE YACHT MANITOU (1937) INC - NEWPORT EU - REPRESENTATIVE - HAMISH EASTON LOIC MELLIAND VCYC
6 GBR577 COMET
WOODWARD-FISHER WILLIAM MARCO MARCIANO CANNES
7 NED50 SONNY
HAROLD GODDIJN TOBIAS BRAND RCYC
8 GBR222 BARUNA OF 1938
TONY MORSE RYS
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GER- GERMANIA V
-
ULRICH PFÄNDER CARLOS KHEVENHULLER UYCWÖ -OESV-ID 162840
2 GBRGBR195 CLARIONET
ANDREW HARVEY DAVID MILES BCYC
3 ESPESP 1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRLLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
4 ESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT GOMEZ ENRIQUE CURT CN VILANOVA
5 ITAITA 4540 CRIVIZZA
ARIELLA CATTAI GIGI ROLANDI CLUB NAUTICO VERSILIA
6 ITAITA 6217 CHAPLIN
MARINA MILITARE ITALIANA GIUSEPPE PARRINI SPORT VELICO MARINA MILITARE
7 GBRGBR 2188 MOWGLI
PATRICK HARRIS HARRIS BROTHERS RCNPP
8 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO Y JAVIER RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA EGUIRAUN RCMB
9 GBRGBR2080L EL ORO
TIMOTHY WILSON KENT KING ROYAL YACHT SQUADRON
10 ITAK 4702 OJALA´ II
SUSAN CAROL HOLLAND ONE OFF R.O.R.C.
11 FRA ESPERANZA
PECOUX OLIVIER PECOUX OLIVIER NEW YORK YACHT CLUB / CMM
12 ESP24446 LIVIA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 GBR3 MARGUERITE
ALBY GLAISTER CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
2 ESPESP-1849 SIRAH
ALFONSO VALDES CABALLERO ALFONSO VALDES CLUB DE VELA PORT ANDRATX
3 ESPESP2005 CELESTE DI MARE
AMADOR MAGRANER RCNPP
4 GBRw High Society
Shantier Naval
John Webb Javier Fernández / John Webb
5 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
6 ESPESP2434 SALINAS TRES
JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN JOSÉ ANTONIO RUIZ SIMÓN REAL CLUB NÁUTICO DE CÁDIZ
7 ESPESP1672 ALITÁN III
JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA ROSELLÓ JOSÉ MARÍA PINEDA RCN DÉNIA
8 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL PACHI RIVERO CLUB DE MAR
9 ESP LIPTON
PATRICE DE MAISTRE PATRICE DE MAISTRE CLUB MARITIMO DE MAHON
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
The Mediterranean Champions Cup
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
La Menorquina
Artiem
Aqua Group
Coca Cola
Gipsy Gin
Barba Rossa
Gin Xoriguer
Queso Mahón
Menorca on Wheels
Torralbenc
Menorca Mar & Charter
Ria
Axopar