INSCRIPCIONES

CLASE
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 CLASICOSNEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
DE LA CHESNAIS PATRICK PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
2 CLASICOSGBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
3 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONBELESP27 HOUNBONNE II
ALAIN CHARLOT ALAIN CHARLOT CM MAHÓN
4 EPOCA CANGREJAESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
5 EPOCA BERMUDIANESPMERCURY MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
6 CLASICOSESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER MARTINEZ RCN PUERTO POLLENÇA
7 CLASICOSGER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
8 EPOCA BERMUDIANESPCAMI CAMI II
PRIVADO
PEDRO MARIA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR RCN SAN SEBASTIÁN
9 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW NOEL MEACHAM MATTHEW NOEL MEACHAM CN VILLASCARLOS
10 EPOCA BERMUDIANARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMÁN FRERS YC ARGENTINO
11 EPOCA CANGREJAESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE HERNANDEZ VICTOR UNZUETA RCN PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
12 CLASICOSESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
REGATTA EXPERIENCE VALÉRIE DE MAROTTE RCNB
13 CLASICOSESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX
14 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF RYCHAMBURG
15 CLASICOSESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RCM BARCELONA
16 CLASICOSESPS/N FOLÍA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
17 EPOCA CANGREJAESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER
18 CLASICOSESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
19 CLASICOSESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DÉNIA
20 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
21 EPOCA BERMUDIANURUU141 FJORD III
WINTHROP SCOTT PERRY BOUSQUET SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
22 EPOCA CANGREJAUSANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION GREAT HARBOR
23 CLASICOSESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT ENRIQUE CURT CLUB NÁUTICO SKIPPER
24 EPOCA CANGREJAGERMARIGAN MARIGAN
ONTJE LIESENHOFF LIESENHOFF RCNP
25 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
26 EPOCA BERMUDIANESPESP770 SEVENTY
CAMFIL - J ANDALUCIA-AYT. R. DE LA VIC.-T. COSTA
MANUEL MARTINEZ GARRIDO DANI CUEVAS CLUB NÁUTICO ESTRELLA DEL VIENTO MÁLAGA
27 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONBELE6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE, SERGIO GARCÍA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
28 EPOCA BERMUDIANGBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER HOWARD DYER RIYC
29 EPOCA CANGREJAFRAVIOLA VIOLA
NONE
BELKIN KOSTIA H FABIEN DESPRES YACHT CLUB MONACO
30 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
31 ESPIRITU DE TRADICIONGERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
32 CLASICOSFRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE - NYYC
33 EPOCA BERMUDIANGER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABY POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPFREDA FREDA
MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA MIGUEL RIGO AVELLA REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE PALMA
2 ESPSOFONG SO FONG
MONSERRAT VALLE HERNANDEZ VICTOR UNZUETA RCN PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
3 ESPS/N GIPSY
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA JOSE LUIS VILAR RCM SANTANDER
4 USANY6 SPARTAN
NGH RESTORATION GREAT HARBOR
5 GERMARIGAN MARIGAN
ONTJE LIESENHOFF LIESENHOFF RCNP
6 FRAVIOLA VIOLA
NONE
BELKIN KOSTIA H FABIEN DESPRES YACHT CLUB MONACO
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 ESPMERCURY MERCURY
JORDI CABAU JORDI CABAU CM MAHON
2 ESPCAMI CAMI II
PRIVADO
PEDRO MARIA MAYOR PEÑA PEDRO MAYOR RCN SAN SEBASTIÁN
3 GBRW39 WINNIE MARIE
MATTHEW NOEL MEACHAM MATTHEW NOEL MEACHAM CN VILLASCARLOS
4 ARGA10 RECLUTA
GERMAN FRERS GERMÁN FRERS YC ARGENTINO
5 GBR125 ARGYLL
GRIFF RHYS JONES BCYC
6 URUU141 FJORD III
WINTHROP SCOTT PERRY BOUSQUET SCOTT PERRY YACHT CLUB URUGUAYO
7 ESPESP770 SEVENTY
CAMFIL - J ANDALUCIA-AYT. R. DE LA VIC.-T. COSTA
MANUEL MARTINEZ GARRIDO DANI CUEVAS CLUB NÁUTICO ESTRELLA DEL VIENTO MÁLAGA
8 GBRNY49 ROWDY
HOWARD DYER HOWARD DYER RIYC
9 GER29 MEERBLICK CLASSIC
GABY POHLMANN OTTO POHLMANN RCNP
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 NEDW23 NATICA
PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS
DE LA CHESNAIS PATRICK PATRICK DE LA CHESNAIS CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
2 GBRSSR174291 MARY
JOHN WEBB JOHN WEBB
3 ESPESP1517 ROSSINA DI MARE
JOSE SINGLA BARCELO AMADOR MAGRANER MARTINEZ RCN PUERTO POLLENÇA
4 GER8950 SAMARKAND
ULF BOHNE XARLI CASANOVAS RCN BARCELONA
5 ESPESP1257 YANIRA
REGATTA EXPERIENCE
REGATTA EXPERIENCE VALÉRIE DE MAROTTE RCNB
6 ESPITA6453 MARGARITA ESTALINDALAMAR
ANTÓN DE LLANO BALCELLS IGNACIO DE LLANO CLUB DE VELA PUERTO DE ANDRATX
7 ESPESP3300 ALTAMAR
PEDRO RAMOS POLO IÑIGO SOROA RCM BARCELONA
8 ESPS/N FOLÍA
FUNDACION VELA CLASICA DE ESPAÑA PETETE RUBIO CN PUERTO SHERRY
9 ESPESP1274 ARGOS
BARBARA TRILLING EDUARDO MENDEZ NEW YORK YACHT CLUB
10 ESP1389 GALVANA
HRNOS PELLA ALEX PELLA MARINA DE DÉNIA
11 ESPESP4278 SEA FEVER
ENRIQUE CURT ENRIQUE CURT CLUB NÁUTICO SKIPPER
12 FRA333 AMAZON
PECOUX OLIVIER OLIVIER PECOUX YACHT CLUB DE FRANCE - NYYC
PAÍS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
 
1 BELESP27 HOUNBONNE II
ALAIN CHARLOT ALAIN CHARLOT CM MAHÓN
2 GERGER6742 HAPPY FOREVER
CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF CHRISTIAN OLDENDORFF RYCHAMBURG
3 ESPESP10654 ROW ROW
MARCEL CARRERAS VILANOVA MARCEL CARRERAS CLUB MARITIMO MAHON
4 BELE6220 LOHENGRIN
PACO BACQUELAINE, SERGIO GARCÍA JORDI DEL TARRE INDEPENDIENTE
5 ESPESP4622 CALIMA
JAVIER PUJOL ALEJANDRO GUASCH CMM
6 GERGER7 LEGOLAS
JENS RICKE JENS RICKE RCNP
Institucional
Club Marítimo de Mahón
Menorca
Consell Insular Menorca
Ajuntament de Mahón
Govern Illes Balears
APB Mahón
Real Federación Española de Vela
CIM
RANC
Federación Balear de Vela
Asociación Española de Barcos de Época y Clásicos (AEBEC)
V Centenario Vuelta al Mundo
Trofeo Mare Nostrum
Empresas Colaboradoras
Repsol
Marina Port Mahón
Sa Lliga - Café - Bistro
Gipsy Gin
Coca Cola
Gin Xoriguer
Viajes Magón
Queso Mahón
Ca l´ltaliá (Catering barcos)
Menorca Mar & Charter
Pedros Boat
Menorca on Wheels
Castell
Restaurantes colaboradores